Trey Songz If Makin’ It Rain Is a Crime …

If makin it rain is WRONG, then I don’t wanna be Right

PEAZ TRENDS

Singer Trey Songz got busted in NYC … for making it rain in a strip club?!! It really happened — he was booked for assaulting a woman with a stack of cash — but we can’t figure out why. Isn’t that what gentlemen do in a gentleman’s club???Plus, Justin Bieber unloaded his prized hamster on a fan in Atlanta — and everyone’s wondering (well, we are) … what happened to the furry little guy, and WHY JB dumped him so spontaneously? PAC’s new owner joined us to explain.And breaking news on a breaking penis. Sooo wish we were kidding, but we’re not. You gotta hear how MMA fighter Ray Elbe suffered this horrific injury — and see how every guy in our office reacted to the news. Damn.

View original post

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s